STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell7-2.77812-10.545
Colgate6-3.6679-13.409
Army4-4.50013-6.684
Boston University4-4.5008-11.421
American4-5.44411-10.524
Lehigh4-5.44410-10.500
Navy4-5.4448-13.381
Lafayette4-5.44412-8.600
Holy Cross3-5.3758-10.444
Loyola3-5.3757-12.368