STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Colgate7-3.70010-13.435
Bucknell7-3.70012-11.522
Lafayette5-5.50013-8.619
Lehigh5-5.50011-10.524
Loyola5-5.5009-12.429
Army5-5.50014-7.667
American4-5.44411-10.524
Boston University4-6.4008-13.381
Navy4-6.4008-14.364
Holy Cross3-6.3338-11.421
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order