STANDINGS

2015-16 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell10-2.83313-10.565
Navy7-5.58316-9.640
Colgate7-5.58311-12.478
Boston University7-5.58314-11.560
Loyola Maryland7-5.5838-15.348
Lehigh6-5.5458-14.364
American5-7.4177-16.304
Holy Cross4-8.3339-14.391
Army West Point4-8.33313-11.542
Lafayette2-9.1825-17.227
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order