2006 Women's Soccer Final Standings

PATRIOTLEAGUE.ORG
PATRIOTLEAGUE.ORG

PATRIOTLEAGUE.ORG


2006 Standings
TEAMPLPts.OVERALLPct.
Bucknell6-1-01812-5-1.694
*Navy6-1-01821-2-1.896
Lehigh4-2-1138-9-1.472
Colgate4-3-01213-6-0.684
American3-3-1109-7-2.556
Lafayette1-5-145-10-2.353
Holy Cross1-5-144-14-2.250
Army0-5-224-12-2.278

& - Patriot League Regular Season Champion
# - Patriot League Tournament Champion