2005-06 Final Women's Basketball Standings


2005-06 FINAL STANDINGS
TEAMPLPCTOVERALLPCT
& # Army11-3.78620-11.645
Holy Cross10-4.71416-14.533
Bucknell10-4.71418-11.621
Navy7-7.50014-14.500
Colgate6-8.4299-20.310
Lehigh5-9.35710-18.357
American4-10.2867-21.250
Lafayette3-11.2148-20.286

& - Patriot League Regular Season Champion
# - Patriot League Tournament Champion