STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell13-5.72219-13.594
Colgate12-6.66716-16.500
Lehigh10-8.55616-14.533
Lafayette9-9.50018-12.600
Boston University9-9.50013-17.433
American8-10.44416-15.516
Navy8-10.44413-19.407
Holy Cross8-10.44414-16.467
Loyola7-11.38911-19.367
Army6-12.33315-15.500
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order