2004-05 Standings

PATRIOTLEAGUE.ORG
PATRIOTLEAGUE.ORG

PATRIOTLEAGUE.ORG


2004-05 STANDINGS
TEAMPLPCTOVERALLPCT
*#Holy Cross12-2.85720-11.645
*Lehigh10-4.71419-10.655
Army8-6.57115-13.536
American7-7.50012-16.429
Navy6-8.42911-18.379
Colgate6-8.42912-18.400
Bucknell4-10.28610-18.357
Lafayette3-11.2145-23.179

* - Clinched homecourt for first two rounds of League Tournament
# - Clinched Patriot League regular season title