STANDINGS

2015-16 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell10-3.76913-11.542
Navy8-5.61517-9.654
Boston University8-5.61515-11.577
Lehigh8-5.61510-14.417
Loyola Maryland7-6.5388-16.333
Colgate7-6.53811-13.458
American5-8.3857-17.292
Holy Cross5-8.38510-14.417
Army West Point5-8.38514-11.560
Lafayette2-11.1545-19.208
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order