2003 Final Football Standings


2003 Final Standings
TEAMPLPCTOVERALLPCT
*Colgate7-01.00015-1.938
Lehigh6-1.8578-3.727
Fordham4-3.5719-3.750
Bucknell4-3.5716-6.500
Towson3-4.4296-6.500
Lafayette2-5.2865-6.455
Georgetown1-6.1434-8.333
Holy Cross1-6.1431-11.083

* - Patriot League Champion