STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Colgate6-2.7509-12.429
Bucknell6-2.75011-10.524
American4-3.57111-8.579
Boston University4-4.5008-11.421
Lehigh4-4.50010-9.526
Army3-4.42912-6.667
Holy Cross3-5.3758-10.444
Navy3-5.3757-13.350
Lafayette3-5.37511-8.579
Loyola3-5.3757-12.368