STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell7-2.77812-10.545
Colgate6-3.6679-13.409
Army5-4.55614-6.700
Navy4-5.4448-13.381
Boston University4-5.4448-12.400
Loyola4-5.4448-12.400
Lafayette4-5.44412-8.600
American4-5.44411-10.524
Lehigh4-5.44410-10.500
Holy Cross3-6.3338-11.421