STANDINGS

2015-16 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell9-2.81812-10.545
Navy7-4.63616-8.667
Colgate6-5.54510-12.455
Boston University6-5.54513-11.542
Loyola Maryland6-5.5457-15.318
Lehigh5-5.5007-14.333
American5-6.4557-15.318
Holy Cross4-7.3649-13.409
Army West Point4-7.36413-10.565
Lafayette2-8.2005-16.238
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order