STANDINGS

2014 FOOTBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Fordham1-01.0004-1.800
Colgate1-01.0002-2.500
Bucknell0-0.0004-01.000
Lafayette0-0.0002-2.500
Lehigh0-0.0000-4.000
Georgetown0-1.0002-3.400
Holy Cross0-1.0002-3.400