STANDINGS

2014 FOOTBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Fordham2-01.0006-1.857
Colgate2-01.0004-3.571
Bucknell1-01.0005-1.833
Lafayette1-1.5003-4.429
Lehigh0-1.0001-5.167
Georgetown0-2.0002-5.286
Holy Cross0-2.0002-6.250