STANDINGS

2015 MEN'S LACROSSE

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Navy6-2.7509-5.643
Colgate*6-2.75010-6.625
Bucknell5-3.6259-6.600
Loyola5-3.6257-8.467
Army West Point4-4.50010-7.588
Lehigh3-5.3757-9.438
Holy Cross3-5.3756-7.462
Boston U.3-5.3756-8.429
Lafayette1-7.1254-10.286
Ties in standings listed by order of Patriot League tiebreaking procedures

*Patriot League Champion