2012_pl_itf_FINAL

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2012 05:02 PM
                    Patriot League - 2/17/2012 to 2/19/2012                    
                   2012 Indoor Track and Field Championships                   
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.52  2011        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
     Patriot: P  7.57  2009        E. Thomas, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross              E 7.60Q  1 
  2 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                  7.75Q  2 
  3 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                    7.82q  2 
  4 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                      7.85q  2 
  5 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                      7.86q  2 
  6 Rice, Emma                   Bucknell                  7.88q  1 
  7 Christian, Crystal           Army                      7.89q  1 
  8 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                    7.90q  1 
  9 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross                7.93   1 
 10 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                    7.95   2 
 10 Smith, Kristin               Navy                      7.95   1 
 12 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross                7.99   2 
 13 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                 8.12   1 
 14 Strother, Kori               Colgate                   8.34   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.52  2011        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
     Patriot: P  7.57  2009        E. Thomas, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross                7.68E  10   
  2 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                  7.78    8   
  3 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                      7.79    6   
  4 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                    7.88    4   
  5 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                      7.90    2   
  6 Christian, Crystal           Army                      7.97    1   
  7 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                    7.99  
  8 Rice, Emma                   Bucknell                  8.02  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.04                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
     Patriot: P 24.50  2009        E. Thomas, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               25.21q  6 
  2 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  25.49q  3 
  3 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 25.61q  5 
  4 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   25.62q  1 
  5 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 25.77q  2 
  6 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               25.81q  2 
  7 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   25.82q  2 
  8 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     25.84q  6 
  9 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                J25.84   4 
 10 Smith, Kristin               Navy                     26.03   5 
 11 Littlejohn, Arabia           Navy                     26.15   1 
 12 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     26.21   6 
 13 Rice, Emma                   Bucknell                 26.34   3 
 14 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                26.40   5 
 15 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                   26.42   4 
 15 Ridgway, Jessica             Navy                     26.42   1 
 17 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross               26.47   3 
 18 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   26.70   6 
 19 Reid, Samantha               Army                     26.71   5 
 20 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                27.02   2 
 21 Snell, Megan                 Colgate                  27.09   4 
 22 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                   27.32   1 
 23 Arlo, Callie                 Lafayette                27.41   4 
 24 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  28.70   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.04                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
     Patriot: P 24.50  2009        E. Thomas, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               25.15   2  10   
  2 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  25.32   2   8   
  3 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 25.33   1   6   
  4 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   25.57   1   4   
  5 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 25.70   2   2   
  6 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     25.82   1   1   
  7 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               25.90   1 
  8 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   25.97   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.04                                                          
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
     Patriot: P 55.34  2002        T. Davis, Navy                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Littlejohn, Arabia           Navy                     57.96   3  10   
  2 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  58.30   3   8   
  3 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 58.46   3   6   
  4 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     59.00   3   4   
  5 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                   59.29   2   2   
  6 McFadden, Colleen            Navy                     59.54   2   1   
  7 Snell, Megan                 Colgate                  59.77   2 
  8 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                 1:00.35   2 
  9 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette              1:00.50   3 
 10 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 1:00.65   2 
 11 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              1:01.29   1 
 12 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                 1:01.38   1 
 13 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross             1:01.54   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:16.04                                                        
    Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghy, Bucknell                      
     Patriot: P 1:12.64  2004        T. Davis, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King-Prunty, Jamie           Colgate                1:14.69E  3  10   
  2 Murph, Mansfield             Navy                   1:15.03E  3   8   
  3 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell               1:15.58E  3   6   
  4 Druggan, Natasha             Navy                   1:16.30   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross             1:18.21   2   2   
  6 Gorski, Brittany             Holy Cross             1:18.31   2   1   
  7 Bernhart, Sarah              Navy                   1:18.51   2 
  8 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette              1:18.53   1 
  9 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 1:19.15   3 
 10 Payne, Stephanie             Navy                   1:19.17   2 
 11 Horleman, Erin               Bucknell               1:19.50   2 
 12 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh                 1:20.79   1 
 13 Sleeper, Amy                 Colgate                1:22.45   1 
 14 Sylvia, Rachelle             Holy Cross             1:23.91   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:14.44                                                        
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
     Patriot: P 2:09.93  2000        S. Bango, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:13.46E  3  10   
  2 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               2:13.88E  3   8   
  3 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross             2:16.78   3   6   
  4 Lodato, Chelsea              Bucknell               2:17.48   3   4   
  5 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               2:17.72   3   2   
  6 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 2:17.85   3   1   
  7 Cuthbert, Shannon            Navy                   2:18.08   2 
  8 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                2:18.31   3 
  9 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh                 2:18.33   2 
 10 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:19.24   2 
 11 Meinelt, Sarah               Holy Cross             2:19.65   3 
 12 Collins, Jillian             Army                   2:20.06   2 
 13 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:20.32   2 
 14 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             2:20.93   2 
 15 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:21.54   2 
 16 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              2:21.97   2 
 17 Sheridan, Melissa            Holy Cross             2:26.09   1 
 18 Mee, Erin                    Lafayette              2:28.91   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:56.24                                                        
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
     Patriot: P 2:52.37  2011        E. DeRoo, Colgate                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               2:56.37   10   
  2 Brekka, Kathleen             Holy Cross             2:56.73    8   
  3 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               2:57.11    6   
  4 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:57.70    4   
  5 Beveridge, Annie Norah       Navy                   2:57.78    2   
  6 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:58.95    1   
  7 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                   2:58.99  
  8 Lyons, Kendall               Colgate                2:59.27  
  9 Arnone, Maria                Navy                   2:59.50  
 10 Pearse, Kylie                Bucknell               3:01.10  
 11 Pietrosh, Brittany           Lehigh                 3:03.51  
 12 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              3:11.77  
 -- Sullivan, Julia              American                   SCR  
 -- Palacio, Jess                Navy                       SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:59.04                                                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaghue, Unattached                   
     Patriot: P 4:43.58  2011        J. Palacio, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Chelsea               Colgate                4:54.57E  10   
  2 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:54.72E   8   
  3 Plombon, Savanna             Lehigh                 4:55.46E   6   
  4 Dulac, Maddie                Bucknell               4:57.26E   4   
  5 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               4:58.62E   2   
  6 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                   4:59.55    1   
  7 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               5:03.68  
  8 Liggett, Emily               Bucknell               5:04.18  
  9 Mellea, Sarah                Holy Cross             5:05.77  
 10 Sullivan, Julia              American               5:05.87  
 11 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette              5:06.44  
 12 Beveridge, Annie Norah       Navy                   5:11.85  
 13 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 5:13.50  
 14 Mitchell, Abigail            Holy Cross             5:18.98  
 15 Collins, Katherine           Army                   5:22.54  
 16 Wolff, Rachael               American               5:37.72  
 -- Tyburski, Ali                American                   DNF  
 -- Palacio, Jess                Navy                       SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:58.94                                                        
    Facility: F 9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                        
     Patriot: P 9:40.41  2001        M. Foon, Navy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Chelsea               Colgate                9:49.05E  10   
  2 Plombon, Savanna             Lehigh                 9:49.36E   8   
  3 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                 9:49.85E   6   
  4 Junta, Lisa                  Army                   9:53.53E   4   
  5 Byrne, Brigid                Navy                   9:55.04E   2   
  6 Dulac, Maddie                Bucknell               9:57.79E   1   
  7 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell              10:04.60  
  8 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                  10:11.17  
  9 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                  10:17.64  
 10 Taylor, Katie                Navy                  10:17.87  
 11 Liggett, Emily               Bucknell              10:18.49  
 12 Sutherland, Paige            Holy Cross            10:19.38  
 13 Stasakova, Erika             Lafayette             10:21.49  
 14 Hetzel, Megan                Lehigh                10:22.08  
 15 Hughes, Emily                Holy Cross            10:24.25  
 16 Waldron, Amanda              Holy Cross            10:26.18  
 17 Birkhold, Carly              American              10:26.63  
 18 Smith, Melissa               Bucknell              10:28.27  
 19 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                10:31.99  
 20 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               11:00.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:33.64                                                       
    Facility: F 16:38.10  1982        M. Walsh, Maryland                       
     Patriot: P 17:06.20  1992        L. Gubicza, Fordham                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrne, Brigid                Navy                  17:08.16E  10   
  2 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                17:13.00E   8   
  3 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                  17:30.55E   6   
  4 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell              17:42.41    4   
  5 Taylor, Katie                Navy                  17:48.29    2   
  6 Nordt, Marcie                Army                  18:00.50    1   
  7 Smith, Melissa               Bucknell              18:13.50  
  8 Kelly, Lauren                Lafayette             18:17.32  
  9 van den Heuvel, Sandra       Holy Cross            18:26.68  
 10 King, Rachel                 Army                  18:36.96  
 11 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                18:38.96  
 12 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               18:45.80  
 13 Humphries, Elizabeth         Holy Cross            18:52.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
     Patriot: P  8.67  2008        J. Austin, Lafayette                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                  8.84Q  1 
  2 Aitken, Ashley               Navy                      8.88Q  2 
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    8.93q  1 
  3 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross                8.93q  1 
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                      8.95q  2 
  6 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                    9.20q  2 
  7 Johnson, Christina           Army                      9.24q  1 
  7 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                    9.24q  1 
  9 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                    9.28   2 
 10 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                   9.30   2 
 11 Lang, Leah                   Army                      9.44   1 
 12 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross                9.56   2 
 13 Belluche, Emily              Colgate                   9.66   2 
 14 Graham, Amanda               Navy                     10.06   1 
 14 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               10.06   1 
 -- Davis, Arian                 Navy                       SCR   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
     Patriot: P  8.67  2008        J. Austin, Lafayette                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Linnehan, Erin               Holy Cross                8.83   10   
  2 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                  8.84    8   
  3 Aitken, Ashley               Navy                      8.86    6   
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    8.94    4   
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                      9.16    2   
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                      9.19    1   
  7 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                    9.21  
  8 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                    9.25  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:52.54                                                        
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
     Patriot: P 3:49.84  2007        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:54.43   2  10   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer                 2) Casalnova, Hana                
     3) Nagotko, Kim                    4) Hornock, Sasha                 
  2 Colgate  'A'                                        3:54.45   2   8   
     1) Minella, Alicia                 2) Snell, Megan                   
     3) Atkinson, Alexandra             4) King-Prunty, Jamie             
  3 Navy  'A'                                           3:55.15   2   6   
     1) Ffrench, Veronica               2) Druggan, Natasha               
     3) Murph, Mansfield                4) Littlejohn, Arabia             
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:56.78   2   4   
     1) Carter, Halie                   2) Knapp, Melissa                 
     3) Slotnick, Kristin               4) McManus, Elizabeth             
  5 Army  'A'                                           3:58.24   1   2   
     1) Roose, Katherine                2) Niemiec, Jessica               
     3) Love, Kaitlyn                   4) Donarski, Katrina              
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:58.79   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Fiorella               2) Bobinski, Kathryn              
     3) Okpoebo, Stephanie              4) Gorski, Brittany               
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:58.85   1 
     1) Marone, Chelsea                 2) Adu, Adedayo                   
     3) Senters, Kelly                  4) Matusky, Megan                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:25.24                                                        
    Facility: F 8:59.06  1997        George Mason                              
     Patriot: P 8:59.55  2009        Lehigh                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:59.60E  10   
     1) Neville, Alexandra              2) Pietrosh, Lauren               
     3) Perry, Julia                    4) Kendzor, Jessica               
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:00.43E   8   
     1) Brekka, Kathleen                2) Meinelt, Sarah                 
     3) Gorski, Brittany                4) Hartnett, Katelyn              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:01.92E   6   
     1) Braunegg, Beth                  2) Waksmunski, Emily              
     3) Tolli, Caroline                 4) Casalnova, Hana                
  4 Navy  'A'                                           9:05.17E   4   
     1) Cuthbert, Shannon               2) Druggan, Natasha               
     3) Murph, Mansfield                4) Palacio, Jess                  
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:23.17E   2   
     1) Watters, Grace                  2) Senters, Kelly                 
     3) Mee, Erin                       4) Welsh-Huggins, Sarah           
  6 Army  'A'                                           9:26.85    1   
     1) Dowdy, Shalala                  2) Sutherland, Allie              
     3) Collins, Jillian                4) Collins, Katherine             
  7 Colgate  'A'                                       10:17.06  
     1) Kates, Kiki                     2) Sleeper, Amy                   
     3) Edmunds, Hilary                 4) Moylen, Arielle                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:08.64                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
     Patriot: P 11:58.26  2011        Colgate                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                        12:02.21E  10   
     1) Kendzor, Jessica                2) Albergo, Danielle              
     3) Pietrosh, Lauren                4) Perry, Julia                   
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:02.32E   8   
     1) Brekka, Kathleen                2) Shubrick, Payton               
     3) Meinelt, Sarah                  4) Hartnett, Katelyn              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:15.23    6   
     1) Tolli, Caroline                 2) Horleman, Erin                 
     3) Lodato, Chelsea                 4) Weisner, Kady                  
  4 Army  'A'                                          12:19.15    4   
     1) Prakel, Mary                    2) Dowdy, Shalala                 
     3) Collins, Jillian                4) King, Rachel                   
  5 Colgate  'A'                                       12:19.73    2   
     1) Lyons, Kendall                  2) Moylen, Arielle                
     3) Burns, Chelsea                  4) Keane, Megan                   
  6 Navy  'A'                                          12:21.30    1   
     1) Arnone, Maria                   2) McFadden, Colleen              
     3) Cuthbert, Shannon               4) Beveridge, Annie Norah         
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                     12:36.58  
     1) Welsh-Huggins, Sarah            2) Arlo, Callie                   
     3) Watters, Grace                  4) Kelly, Lauren                  
 -- American  'A'                                           SCR  
     1) Tyburski, Ali                   2) Sullivan, Julia                
     3) Wolff, Rachael                  4) Birkhold, Carly                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
     Patriot: P 1.73m  2010        A. Mantush, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     1.70mE   5-07.00  10   
  2 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                     1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Smith, Kristin               Navy                    J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  5 Miller, Brianna              Army                     1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  7 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell     Bucknell                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Scales, Christine            Navy                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
     Patriot: P    3.91m  2006        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75  10   
  2 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                J3.60mE  11-09.75   8   
  3 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.45m   11-03.75   5   
  3 Kronshage, Jordan            Navy                     3.45m   11-03.75   5   
  5 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                     3.30m   10-10.00   2   
  6 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.30m   10-10.00   1   
  7 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Mestre, Yanelis              Bucknell                J3.30m   10-10.00 
  9 Evans, Caroline              Navy                     3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross              J3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette               J3.15m   10-04.00 
 13 Graham, Amanda               Navy                     3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.70m                                                          
    Facility: F 20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                      
     Patriot: P 6.05m  2005        T. Martin, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                5.77mE  18-11.25  10   
  2 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                 5.57m   18-03.25   8   
  3 Scales, Christine            Navy                     5.50m   18-00.50   6   
  4 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                     5.48m   17-11.75   4   
  5 Christian, Crystal           Army                     5.46m   17-11.00   2   
  6 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                J5.46m   17-11.00   1   
  7 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     5.37m   17-07.50 
  9 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                 5.33m   17-06.00 
 10 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                5.30m   17-04.75 
 11 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   5.28m   17-04.00 
 12 Eustache, Medeline           Lehigh                   5.27m   17-03.50 
 13 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     5.16m   16-11.25 
 14 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                   5.12m   16-09.75 
 15 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                4.99m   16-04.50 
 16 Dean, Cailee                 Holy Cross               4.85m   15-11.00 
 17 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 4.69m   15-04.75 
 17 Hutchinson, Sarah            Navy                     4.69m   15-04.75 
 -- Massey, Olivia               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
     Patriot: P   12.16m  1994        M. Goggins, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette               12.15mE  39-10.50  10   
  2 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                11.83m   38-09.75   8   
  3 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               11.42m   37-05.75   6   
  4 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                11.29m   37-00.50   4   
  5 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                  11.08m   36-04.25   2   
  6 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                  11.00m   36-01.25   1   
  7 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                10.82m   35-06.00 
  8 Ross, Jarietta               Army                    10.81m   35-05.75 
  9 Belluche, Emily              Colgate                 10.64m   34-11.00 
 10 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                    10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 Hutchinson, Sarah            Navy                    10.53m   34-06.75 
 12 Eustache, Medeline           Lehigh                  10.44m   34-03.00 
 13 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                10.17m   33-04.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
     Patriot: P   15.25m  2004        S. Fields, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell                14.34mE  47-00.75  10   
  2 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    14.07mE  46-02.00   8   
  3 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    13.60mE  44-07.50   6   
  4 Onyema, Krystal              Army                    13.20m   43-03.75   4   
  5 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell                12.48m   40-11.50   2   
  6 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.28m   40-03.50   1   
  7 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              12.00m   39-04.50 
  8 Anthony, Ashley              Army                    11.82m   38-09.50 
  9 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              11.76m   38-07.00 
 10 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    11.65m   38-02.75 
 11 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    11.47m   37-07.75 
 12 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                11.44m   37-06.50 
 13 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  11.37m   37-03.75 
 14 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  11.27m   36-11.75 
 15 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  11.15m   36-07.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
     Patriot: P   19.41m  2007        M. Grap, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    17.91mE  58-09.25  10   
  2 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  17.62mE  57-09.75   8   
  3 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                17.21mE  56-05.75   6   
  4 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell                16.74mE  54-11.25   4   
  5 Culkeen, Alexandria          Holy Cross              16.14mE  52-11.50   2   
  6 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    15.91m   52-02.50   1   
  7 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               15.73m   51-07.25 
  8 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               15.60m   51-02.25 
  9 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    15.21m   49-11.00 
 10 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  15.18m   49-09.75 
 11 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  15.17m   49-09.25 
 12 Germain, Kelcey              Holy Cross              14.88m   48-10.00 
 13 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                    14.57m   47-09.75 
 14 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  14.41m   47-03.50 
 15 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              13.70m   44-11.50 
 16 Anthony, Ashley              Army                    12.68m   41-07.25 
 17 Pena, Danielle               Lafayette                8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 2:24.05     769
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 2:27.76     721
  3 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                   2:32.64     660
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross             2:33.89     645
  5 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell               2:36.62     612
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                   2:36.89     609
  7 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   2:37.50     602
  8 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              2:42.48     545
  9 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell               2:51.75     446
 10 Davis, Arian                 Navy                   3:02.09     346
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    8.99   4    912
  2 Johnson, Christina           Army                      9.28   3    852
  3 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                 9.35   2    838
  4 Davis, Arian                 Navy                      9.56   1    796
  5 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  9.71   1    767
  6 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                    9.72   4    765
  7 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                      9.82   2    746
  7 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross                9.82   3    746
  9 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 10.26   4    664
 10 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     10.69   3    589
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina           Army                     1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     1.59m    5-02.50    724
  5 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
  7 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  8 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
 10 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                5.26m   17-03.25    631
  2 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                     5.20m   17-00.75    614
  3 Davis, Arian                 Navy                     5.19m   17-00.50    612
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.19m   17-00.50    612
  5 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 5.08m   16-08.00    581
  6 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               5.00m   16-05.00    559
  7 Johnson, Christina           Army                     4.86m   15-11.50    522
  8 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   4.80m   15-09.00    506
  9 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.66m   15-03.50    469
 10 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 4.57m   15-00.00    446
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              11.31m   37-01.25    616
  2 Davis, Arian                 Navy                    10.84m   35-06.75    585
  3 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette               10.44m   34-03.00    558
  4 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                    10.11m   33-02.00    537
  5 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   9.80m   32-02.00    516
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                     9.71m   31-10.25    510
  7 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     9.52m   31-03.00    498
  8 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   8.42m   27-07.50    427
  9 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 7.36m   24-01.75    358
 10 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 7.16m   23-06.00    345
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
     Patriot: P  3739  2003        J. Barrone, Lehigh                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    3450E  10   
  2 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                 3331    8   
  3 Johnson, Christina           Army                      3323    6   
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross                3187    4   
  5 Sluzewicz, Melanie           Navy                      3159    2   
  6 Davis, Arian                 Navy                      3063    1   
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                    3022  
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                      2838  
  9 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  2738  
 10 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                  2691  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
     Patriot: P  6.85  2010        A. McDaniel, Army                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette               I 6.88Q  1 
  2 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                I 6.96Q  2 
  3 Fenner, Chandler             Holy Cross                7.01Q  3 
  4 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                    7.00Q  2 
  5 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                  7.03Q  3 
  6 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                      7.05Q  1 
  7 Wilkes, Jason                Army                      7.05q  2 
  7 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                    7.05q  3 
  7 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                  7.05q  3 
 10 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                 7.08q  3 
 11 Hoffman, Michael             Army                      7.11q  1 
 12 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                  7.12q  1 
 13 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                      7.13q  2 
 14 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross                7.16q  3 
 15 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.17q  2 
 16 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                      7.18q  1 
 17 Streisel, Mark               Lafayette                 7.30   1 
 18 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross                7.33   2 
 18 Basil, Daniel                Colgate                   7.33   2 
 18 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                 7.33   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
     Patriot: P  6.85  2010        A. McDaniel, Army                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                P 6.84Q  2 
  2 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette               P 6.85Q  1 
  3 Fenner, Chandler             Holy Cross              I 6.96q  2 
  4 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                  6.99q  1 
  5 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                    7.00q  1 
  5 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                  7.00q  1 
  7 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                    7.03q  2 
  8 Wilkes, Jason                Army                      7.05q  1 
  9 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                 7.06   2 
 10 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.10   1 
 10 Hoffman, Michael             Army                      7.10   1 
 12 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                      7.11   1 
 12 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                  7.11   2 
 14 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross                7.14   2 
 15 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                      7.17   2 
 15 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                      7.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
     Patriot: P  6.85  2010        A. McDaniel, Army                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                  6.88I  10   
  2 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                 6.96I   8   
  3 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                  6.97I   6   
  4 Fenner, Chandler             Holy Cross                7.04    4   
  5 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                  7.05    2   
  6 Wilkes, Jason                Army                      7.07    1   
  7 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                    7.10  
  8 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                    7.11  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.24                                                          
    Facility: F 21.91  2000        E. Porter, Navy                             
     Patriot: P 21.88  2002        T. Russel, Colgate                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell               I 21.95q  1 
  2 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell               I 22.12q  6 
  3 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell               I 22.15q  3 
  4 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 I 22.23q  6 
  5 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                22.25q  2 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.35q  1 
  6 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     22.35q  3 
  8 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                22.40q  4 
  9 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.56   5 
 10 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 22.63   4 
 11 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 22.66   3 
 12 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               22.76   5 
 13 Kensy, Taylor                Army                     22.83   2 
 13 Gallien, Daniel              Navy                     22.83   4 
 15 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   22.84   4 
 16 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     22.85   6 
 17 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                     23.46   5 
 18 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                23.48   6 
 19 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                23.76   3 
 20 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                23.78   2 
 21 JU, Christopher              Colgate                  25.43   1 
 22 Myers, Owen                  Colgate                  26.58   5 
 -- Robinson, David              Lafayette                  DNF   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.24                                                          
    Facility: F 21.91  2000        E. Porter, Navy                             
     Patriot: P 21.88  2002        T. Russel, Colgate                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 21.88P  2  10   
  2 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 22.05I  2   8   
  3 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                22.17I  1   6   
  4 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   22.31   2   4   
  5 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette               J22.31   1   2   
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.38   1   1   
  7 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     22.43   1 
  8 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                 22.48   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
     Patriot: P 48.36  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                 49.39   4  10   
  2 Hutchins, Michael            Army                     49.41   4   8   
  3 Gallien, Daniel              Navy                     49.68   4   6   
  4 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   50.06   3   4   
  5 Donaldson, Jordan            Bucknell                 50.07   4   2   
  6 Green, Matthias              Army                     50.38   3   1   
  7 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     50.43   4 
  8 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross               51.16   3 
  9 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                51.90   3 
 10 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                 52.20   2 
 11 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                   52.21   2 
 12 Nieliwodski, Michael         Colgate                  52.65   2 
 13 Janiec, Stephen              Lafayette                52.73   1 
 14 Boucher, Mitchell            Colgate                  52.80   1 
 15 Levitsky, Matthew            Colgate                  54.96   1 
 16 Keller, Kevin                Bucknell                 57.68   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:05.20                                                        
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
     Patriot: P 1:03.02  2007        P. Harris, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evers, Matthew               Navy                   1:04.26I  3  10   
  2 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate                1:05.05I  3   8   
  3 Kensy, Taylor                Army                   1:05.35F  3   6   
  4 Smith, Christopher           Army                   1:05.51F  3   4   
  5 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell               1:05.76F  2   2   
  6 Shaw, Joshua                 Navy                   1:05.94F  3   1   
  7 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette              1:06.04F  2 
  8 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:06.54F  2 
  9 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                 1:07.24F  2 
 10 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell               1:08.34F  2 
 11 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              1:08.52F  1 
 12 Merwine, Jon                 Lehigh                 1:08.91F  1 
 13 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette              1:08.99F  1 
 14 Harper, Nicholas             Colgate                1:09.14F  1 
 15 Brekka, Patrick              Holy Cross             1:09.25F  1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:54.90                                                        
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
     Patriot: P 1:52.14  2007        D. Emrani, America                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connelly, Lucas              Navy                   1:55.49   3  10   
  2 Donaldson, Jordan            Bucknell               1:55.61   3   8   
  3 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   1:55.65   3   6   
  4 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:56.07   3   4   
  5 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                   1:56.60   3   2   
  6 Logan, Dennis                Bucknell               1:57.06   2   1   
  7 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:57.29   2 
  8 McGrath, Samuel              Holy Cross             1:57.61   3 
  9 Piazza, Matt                 Lafayette              1:58.03   2 
 10 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:58.12   2 
 11 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:58.14   3 
 12 Dutton, Trevor               Holy Cross             1:59.39   3 
 13 Oliva, Stefan                Colgate                1:59.98   2 
 14 Petsky, Nicholas             Holy Cross             2:00.25   2 
 15 Ahearn, Joseph               Colgate                2:01.44   1 
 16 Cummings, Richard            Colgate                2:01.47   1 
 17 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross             2:02.14   2 
 18 Prieto, Andrew               Colgate                2:03.00   1 
 19 Pregler, Chris               Lafayette              2:11.75   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:29.95                                                        
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
     Patriot: P 2:23.64  2001        C. Schwabe, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                   2:28.23I  10   
  2 Russell, Kevin               Army                   2:29.34I   8   
  3 Jagelsky, Alex               Bucknell               2:29.74I   6   
  4 Thompson, Cody               Navy                   2:29.77I   4   
  5 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               2:30.17    2   
  6 Horning, Dustin              Bucknell               2:30.20    1   
  7 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                   2:30.78  
  8 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                 2:32.22  
  9 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   2:33.89  
 10 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 2:37.63  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:14.90                                                        
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
     Patriot: P 4:03.38  2002        S. O'Brien, American                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Kenneth             Navy                   4:11.72I  10   
  2 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                   4:12.41I   8   
  3 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate                4:13.02I   6   
  4 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                 4:14.63I   4   
  5 Horning, Dustin              Bucknell               4:16.74    2   
  6 Satterwhite, John            Navy                   4:16.96    1   
  7 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:35.81  
  8 Batarags, Matiss             American               4:39.32  
 -- Nix, Daniel                  Army                       DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:27.20                                                        
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
     Patriot: P 8:07.51  2011        C. Rome, Navy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rome, Cody                   Navy                   8:17.13I  10   
  2 Pearson, James               Navy                   8:25.26I   8   
  3 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                   8:26.45I   6   
  4 Burns, Christopher           Navy                   8:27.29    4   
  5 Rynning, Sean                Navy                   8:27.75    2   
  6 Olsen, Josh                  American               8:29.45    1   
  7 Sheehan, Michael             Navy                   8:30.09  
  8 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                 8:31.27  
  9 Allen, Mark                  American               8:32.26  
 10 Altenau, Daniel              Holy Cross             8:32.50  
 11 Leinenger, Mark              American               8:32.76  
 12 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette              8:32.89  
 13 Miller, James                Lehigh                 8:33.04  
 14 Woermer, Tom                 American               8:34.70  
 15 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                 8:35.12  
 16 Brown, Dave                  Bucknell               8:35.97  
 17 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh                 8:36.36  
 18 Pope, John                   American               8:39.72  
 19 DeLaMora, Brian              Navy                   8:42.06  
 20 Phelps, Timothy              Colgate                8:42.31  
 21 Williams, Ryan               American               8:43.45  
 22 Yamnicky, Robert             Bucknell               8:43.60  
 23 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                 8:45.01  
 24 Matsakis, Constantine        American               8:49.87  
 25 Lizmi, Zach                  Lafayette              8:55.97  
 26 Aldrich, Benjamine           Colgate                9:04.57  
 27 Iandoli, Matthew             Colgate                9:06.76  
 28 Moore, Eric                  Colgate                9:19.86  
 -- Lutz, Ian                    American                   SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:47.40                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
     Patriot: P 14:01.58  1994        R. Appenheimer, Colgate                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rome, Cody                   Navy                  14:14.43I  10   
  2 Olsen, Josh                  American              14:25.72I   8   
  3 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate               14:27.50I   6   
  4 Satterwhite, John            Navy                  14:31.20I   4   
  5 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                14:32.32I   2   
  6 Allen, Mark                  American              14:34.16I   1   
  7 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:43.49I 
  8 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                14:49.02  
  9 Brown, Dave                  Bucknell              14:59.66  
 10 Leinenger, Mark              American              15:02.32  
 11 Phelps, Timothy              Colgate               15:07.75  
 12 Volkmann, Will               Lafayette             15:19.51  
 13 Pearson, James               Navy                  15:20.86  
 14 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette             15:35.29  
 15 Villescas, Dylan             Holy Cross            15:47.81  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
     Patriot: P  7.87  2010        D. Sylve, Army                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                I 8.14Q  2 
  2 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                    I 8.20Q  1 
  3 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                I 8.22q  2 
  4 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                    8.34q  2 
  5 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                      8.35q  1 
  6 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                  8.40q  1 
  7 Taylor, Jason                Colgate                   8.45q  2 
  7 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                  8.45q  1 
  9 Martin, Kyler                Army                      8.63   1 
 10 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                 8.71   2 
 10 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross                8.71   1 
 12 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                    8.78   1 
 13 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross                8.85   2 
 14 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    8.95   2 
 15 Coulter, Paul                Holy Cross                8.98   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
     Patriot: P  7.87  2010        D. Sylve, Army                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                      8.11I  10   
  2 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                  8.14I   8   
  3 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                  8.17I   6   
  4 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                      8.31    4   
  5 Taylor, Jason                Colgate                   8.44    1.50
  5 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                  8.44    1.50
  7 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                    8.54  
  8 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                  8.59  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:19.90                                                        
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
     Patriot: P 3:14.84  2009        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:18.59I  2  10   
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Kensy, Taylor                  
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Hutchins, Michael              
  2 Navy  'A'                                           3:18.73I  2   8   
     1) Gallien, Daniel                 2) Connelly, Lucas                
     3) Shaw, Joshua                    4) Evers, Matthew                 
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:19.07I  2   6   
     1) Monroe, Devin                   2) Otieno, Martin                 
     3) Ciavardelli, John               4) Mahoney, Justin                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:21.41   2   4   
     1) Arent, Rob                      2) Eaton Hall, Jacob              
     3) Donaldson, Jordan               4) Hicks, Justin                  
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:22.94   2   2   
     1) Hepp, Nick                      2) Leonard, Bill                  
     3) McVeigh, Ryan                   4) DeRosa, Nick                   
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:29.23   1   1   
     1) Galasso, Michael                2) Petsky, Nicholas               
     3) Dutton, Trevor                  4) McGrath, Samuel                
  7 Colgate  'A'                                        3:36.03   1 
     1) Nieliwodski, Michael            2) Harper, Nicholas               
     3) Ahearn, Joseph                  4) Boucher, Mitchell              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:53.00                                                        
    Facility: F 7:33.74  2004        Navy                                      
     Patriot: P 7:31.91  2007        American                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           7:34.81I  10   
     1) Kennedy, Weston                 2) Connelly, Lucas                
     3) Haney, Jeremy                   4) DellaPelle, Dominic            
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:35.14I   8   
     1) Horning, Dustin                 2) Jagelsky, Alex                 
     3) Logan, Dennis                   4) Donaldson, Jordan              
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      7:39.93I   6   
     1) Pregler, Chris                  2) Piazza, Matt                   
     3) Mosconi, Dayne                  4) Parker, Christopher            
  4 Army  'A'                                           7:42.51I   4   
     1) Russell, Kevin                  2) MacPherson, Ian                
     3) Fisher, Nathan                  4) Wilson, Clyde                  
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:45.05I   2   
     1) Dutton, Trevor                  2) Madsen, Stephen                
     3) Athanasidy, Nicholas            4) McGrath, Samuel                
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:45.78I   1   
     1) Paez, Daniel                    2) Caldwell, Gregory              
     3) Watson, Christopher             4) Wilkinson, Kenneth             
  7 Colgate  'A'                                        7:58.94  
     1) Paris, James                    2) Oliva, Stefan                  
     3) Cummings, Richard               4) Harper, Nicholas               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:19.70                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
     Patriot: P  9:53.33  1994        Army                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                          10:05.28I  10   
     1) Haney, Jeremy                   2) Kingsland, Joshua              
     3) Kennedy, Weston                 4) Bunnell, Kenneth               
  2 Colgate  'A'                                       10:06.39I   8   
     1) Paris, James                    2) Tooker, Grahm                  
     3) Metivier, Timothy               4) Johnson, Christopher           
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                        10:10.31I   6   
     1) Wilkinson, Kenneth              2) Robinson, Seth                 
     3) Paez, Daniel                    4) Bernitt, Samuel                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:10.75I   4   
     1) Erhard, Tyler                   2) Logan, Dennis                  
     3) Jagelsky, Alex                  4) Krystek, DJ                    
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                     10:12.83I   2   
     1) Mosconi, Dayne                  2) Franzese, Neil                 
     3) Hargwood, Derrick               4) Volkmann, Will                 
  6 Army  'A'                                          10:17.31I   1   
     1) Russell, Kevin                  2) Green, Matthias                
     3) Wilson, Clyde                   4) Fisher, Nathan                 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                    10:43.59  
     1) Madsen, Stephen                 2) Athanasidy, Nicholas           
     3) Poles, Nicholas                 4) Villescas, Dylan               
 -- American  'A'                                           SCR  
     1) Williams, Ryan                  2) Batarags, Matiss               
     3) Matsakis, Constantine           4) Olsen, Josh                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Facility: F  7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                         
     Patriot: P 2.11m  1997        J. Pontius, Army                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               Army                     2.09mI   6-10.25  10   
  2 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 2.04mI   6-08.25   8   
  3 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 1.99m    6-06.25   5   
  3 Houston, Joshua              Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25   5   
  5 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                  J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  6 Holland, Earnest             Army                     1.94m    6-04.25   1   
  7 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
  8 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
  8 Hutchins, Michael            Army                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
 10 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
 11 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.89m    6-02.25 
 -- Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
     Patriot: P    5.27m  2010        K. Uqdah, Lehigh                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Navy                     4.80mI  15-09.00  10   
  2 Quinn, Ian                   Army                    J4.80mI  15-09.00   8   
  3 Markwalter, Daniel           Bucknell                J4.80mI  15-09.00   3.25
  3 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                J4.80mI  15-09.00   3.25
  3 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette               J4.80mI  15-09.00   3.25
  3 Neidhardt, Paul              Navy                    J4.80mI  15-09.00   3.25
  7 Harris, Justin               Army                     4.65m   15-03.00 
  8 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
  9 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                     4.50m   14-09.00 
 10 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                J4.50m   14-09.00 
 11 Scatena, Donald              Lehigh                   4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Matelli, Raymond             Navy                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Hagedorn, Jesse              Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 14 Williams, Drew               Lafayette               J4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Bliss, Michael               Army                     4.05m   13-03.50 
 15 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Thompson, Michael            Lafayette                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
     Patriot: P 7.54m  2004        J. Weaver, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                   7.10mI  23-03.50  10   
  2 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                7.06mI  23-02.00   8   
  3 Wagner, Thomas               Army                     6.96m   22-10.00   6   
  4 Keller, Kevin                Bucknell                 6.94m   22-09.25   4   
  5 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                 6.90m   22-07.75   2   
  6 Hutchins, Michael            Army                     6.88m   22-07.00   1   
  7 Fenner, Chandler             Holy Cross              J6.88m   22-07.00 
  8 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                 6.76m   22-02.25 
  9 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   6.71m   22-00.25 
 10 Knotts, Eliot                Army                     6.65m   21-10.00 
 11 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 6.59m   21-07.50 
 12 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.29m   20-07.75 
 13 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.30m                                                       
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
     Patriot: P   15.13m  2007        K. Anthony, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                  14.71mI  48-03.25  10   
  2 Wagner, Thomas               Army                    14.50mI  47-07.00   8   
  3 Beebe, Frederick             Army                    14.43mI  47-04.25   6   
  4 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                14.25m   46-09.00   4   
  5 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                14.13m   46-04.25   2   
  6 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                13.87m   45-06.25   1   
  7 Fenner, Chandler             Holy Cross              13.81m   45-03.75 
  8 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross              13.64m   44-09.00 
  9 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.30m   43-07.75 
 10 Holland, Earnest             Army                    12.39m   40-07.75 
 11 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                  11.88m   38-11.75 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Facility: F  61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                            
     Patriot: P 17.16m  2008        D. Hunter, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                16.92mI  55-06.25  10   
  2 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                16.20mI  53-01.75   8   
  3 Geary, Scott                 Army                    16.00mI  52-06.00   6   
  4 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                15.55m   51-00.25   4   
  5 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    15.45m   50-08.25   2   
  6 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  15.00m   49-02.50   1   
  7 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.90m   48-10.75 
  8 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                    14.86m   48-09.00 
  9 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                14.83m   48-08.00 
 10 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                14.71m   48-03.25 
 11 Davis, Richard               Army                    14.41m   47-03.50 
 12 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    13.94m   45-09.00 
 13 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  13.55m   44-05.50 
 14 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  13.19m   43-03.25 
 15 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               12.91m   42-04.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   16.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
     Patriot: P   20.23m  2000        B. Gebhardt, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                19.20mI  63-00.00  10   
  2 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                19.11mI  62-08.50   8   
  3 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    18.20mI  59-08.50   6   
  4 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    17.54mI  57-06.50   4   
  5 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    17.42mI  57-02.00   2   
  6 Davis, Richard               Army                    17.10mI  56-01.25   1   
  7 Grammer, William             Navy                    16.80mI  55-01.50 
  8 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  15.82m   51-11.00 
  9 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                    15.65m   51-04.25 
 10 Dillon, Matthew              Army                    15.27m   50-01.25 
 11 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                14.80m   48-06.75 
 12 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                14.65m   48-00.75 
 13 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                14.03m   46-00.50 
 14 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               13.98m   45-10.50 
 15 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  13.87m   45-06.25 
 16 Carey, Sean                  Holy Cross              13.18m   43-03.00 
 17 Carr, Kyle                   Holy Cross              12.30m   40-04.25 
 -- Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin     Holy Cross                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    7.21   2    809
  2 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                  7.24   1    799
  3 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                  7.34   1    765
  4 Montermini, Rand             Navy                      7.37   2    755
  5 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                    7.43   2    736
  6 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      7.45   2    729
  7 Bliss, Michael               Army                      7.50   1    713
  7 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                      7.50   1    713
  9 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                 7.52   1    706
 10 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 7.57   2    690
 11 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  7.58   1    687
 12 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross                7.60   2    681
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 2:43.84     831
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   2:46.44     803
  3 Bliss, Michael               Army                   2:49.52     771
  4 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell               2:51.08     754
  5 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell               2:51.93     745
  6 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              2:52.21     743
  7 Montermini, Rand             Navy                   2:52.33     741
  8 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                   2:53.33     731
  9 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell               2:54.36     721
 10 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross             2:54.43     720
 11 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 2:54.65     718
 12 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette              3:01.60     649
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                  8.48   2    865
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    8.65   3    825
  3 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      8.68   1    818
  4 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                 8.96   3    755
  4 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                      8.96   1    755
  6 Bliss, Michael               Army                      9.00   4    746
  7 Montermini, Rand             Navy                      9.03   2    739
  8 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  9.07   4    730
  9 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                    9.21   2    700
 10 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                  9.41   1    658
 11 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                10.33   4    480
 12 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               10.54   3    444
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 2.05m    6-08.75    850
  2 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   1.96m    6-05.00    767
  5 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
  5 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
  8 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     1.78m    5-10.00    610
  8 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                1.78m    5-10.00    610
 10 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                1.75m    5-08.75    585
 11 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
 11 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               1.66m    5-05.25    512
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     4.05m   13-03.50    631
  2 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50    631
  4 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 3.95m   12-11.50    603
  5 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
  7 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75    444
  8 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     3.05m   10-00.00    369
  8 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00    369
  8 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Bliss, Michael               Army                        NH            
 -- Montermini, Rand             Navy                        NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                 6.79m   22-03.50    764
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.74m   22-01.50    753
  3 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     6.41m   21-00.50    677
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.33m   20-09.25    659
  5 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                6.28m   20-07.25    648
  5 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 6.28m   20-07.25    648
  7 Bliss, Michael               Army                     6.18m   20-03.50    626
  8 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     6.16m   20-02.50    621
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.14m   20-01.75    617
 10 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                5.91m   19-04.75    567
 11 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               5.70m   18-08.50    523
 12 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                 5.61m   18-05.00    504
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                    11.96m   39-03.00    604
  2 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                11.75m   38-06.75    591
  3 Bliss, Michael               Army                    11.72m   38-05.50    589
  4 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  11.54m   37-10.50    579
  5 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  11.08m   36-04.25    551
  6 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                10.94m   35-10.75    542
  7 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                10.92m   35-10.00    541
  8 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    10.56m   34-07.75    519
  9 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               10.46m   34-04.00    513
 10 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                9.54m   31-03.75    458
 11 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               9.51m   31-02.50    456
 12 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     9.17m   30-01.00    436
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I  4800                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2008        R. Belany, Navy                             
     Patriot: P  5311  2008        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                  5143I  10   
  2 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                    4932I   8   
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    4814I   6   
  4 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                      4721    4   
  5 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      4649    2   
  6 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  4482    1   
  7 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                 4297  
  8 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                  4128  
  9 Bliss, Michael               Army                      4106  
 10 Montermini, Rand             Navy                      4086  
 11 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 3972  
 12 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross                3967  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   164        2) Navy                      124   
    3) Lehigh                     108        4) Holy Cross                 70   
    5) Colgate                     56        5) Army                       56   
    7) Lafayette                   42                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   185        2) Navy                      176.25
    3) Army                       106        4) Lehigh                     65   
    5) Lafayette                   41.25     6) Colgate                    29.50
    7) American                    10        8) Holy Cross                  7