STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell*12-5.70617-13.567
Colgate*11-6.64714-16.467
Lehigh*10-7.58816-12.571
Boston University9-8.52913-15.464
American8-9.47115-14.517
Lafayette8-9.47116-12.571
Navy7-10.41211-18.379
Holy Cross7-10.41212-15.444
Loyola7-10.41211-17.393
Army6-11.35315-13.536
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order
*Clinched quarterfinal home game in Patriot League Tournament