STANDINGS

2014-15 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell*13-5.72218-13.581
Colgate*12-6.66715-16.484
Lehigh*10-8.55616-13.552
Lafayette*9-9.50017-12.586
Boston University9-9.50013-16.448
American8-10.44415-15.500
Navy8-10.44413-18.419
Holy Cross8-10.44414-15.483
Loyola7-11.38911-19.367
Army6-12.33315-15.500
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order
*Clinched quarterfinal home game in Patriot League Tournament