STANDINGS

2015-16 MEN'S BASKETBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Bucknell10-2.83313-10.565
Navy7-5.58316-9.640
Boston University7-5.58314-11.560
Lehigh7-5.5839-14.391
Loyola Maryland7-5.5838-15.348
Colgate7-6.53811-13.458
American5-7.4177-16.304
Army West Point5-8.38514-11.560
Holy Cross4-8.3339-14.391
Lafayette2-10.1675-18.217
Ties in standings listed in tiebreaker order