2013-14 Patriot League Network Schedule

PATRIOTLEAGUEDOTORG
PATRIOTLEAGUEDOTORG

PATRIOTLEAGUEDOTORG

Watch LIVE on Patriot League Network

 

Monday, May 19, 2014
Graduation Lehigh University 9:45 a.m.
Friday, May 23, 2014
Graduation U.S. Naval Academy Commissioning Ceremony 9 a.m.
Saturday, May 24, 2014
Graduation Lafayette College 2 p.m.
Friday, August 23, 2013
Women's Soccer Rider at Bucknell 4 p.m.
Women's Soccer Dayton at Boston University 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer NC State at Navy 7 p.m.
Thursday, August 29, 2013
Football Rhode Island at Fordham 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Siena at Colgate 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Monmouth at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Friday, August 30, 2013
Field Hockey Rider at Colgate 4 p.m.
Men's Soccer Boston College at Boston U. 5 p.m.
Men's Soccer Syracuse at Colgate 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Canisius at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Bryant at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Volleyball UNC Wilmington at Navy 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer South Carolina at Boston University 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, August 31, 2013
Volleyball St. John's at Colgate 11 a.m.
Volleyball St. Peter's at Lehigh 12:30 p.m.
Field Hockey Ohio at Boston University 1 p.m.
Football Colgate at Air Force 3 p.m.
Volleyball Binghamton at Colgate 5 p.m.
Volleyball Rhode Island at Lehigh 5:30 p.m.
Sunday, September 1, 2013
Women's Soccer Temple at Loyola Maryland 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer Northwestern at Boston University 8 p.m.
Monday, September 2, 2013
Field Hockey Delaware at Boston University Webcast canceled due to inclement weather
Tuesday, September 3, 2013
Women's Soccer Manhattan at Holy Cross 6 p.m.
Wednesday, September 4, 2013
Men's Soccer St. Francis (Pa.) at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Thursday, September 5, 2013
Men's Soccer St. Francis (Brooklyn) at Navy 7 p.m.
Friday, September 6, 2013
Volleyball Fairleigh Dickinson at Lehigh 5 p.m.
Men's Soccer Buffalo at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Saturday, September 7, 2013
Volleyball Wright State at Lehigh 9 a.m.
Women's Soccer St. Francis (Pa.) at Bucknell 12 p.m.
Football Central Connecticut at Lehigh 12:30 p.m.
Football Towson at Holy Cross 1 p.m.
Football Albany at Colgate 6 p.m.
Football Villanova at Fordham 6 p.m.
Football Marist at Bucknell 6 p.m.
Sunday, September 8, 2013
Women's Soccer St. Bonaventure at Navy 12 p.m.
Men's Soccer La Salle at Bucknell 2 p.m.
Women's Soccer Central Connecticut at Lehigh 3 p.m.
Tuesday, September 10, 2013
Women's Soccer Penn State at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Bryant at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer UMBC at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Volleyball Villanova at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Wednesday, September 11, 2013
Men's Soccer Hofstra at Boston University 7 p.m.
Volleyball Air Force at Navy 7 p.m.
Thursday, September 12, 2013
Men's Soccer Drexel at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Friday, September 13, 2013
Field Hockey Georgetown at Lehigh 6 p.m.
Field Hockey Boston College at Boston University 7 p.m.
Field Hockey Harvard at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Loyola Marymount at Colgate 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Connecticut at Boston University 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer High Point at Navy 7 p.m.
Men's Water Polo Diablo Valley at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Saturday, September 14, 2013
Volleyball St. Francis (Brooklyn) at Lehigh 10 a.m.
Field Hockey Lock Haven at Colgate 1 p.m.
Volleyball Marist at Lehigh 4 p.m.
Men's Soccer Campbell at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Monmouth at Boston University 7 p.m.
Sunday, September 15, 2013
Men's Water Polo Toronto at Bucknell 9 a.m.
Men's Soccer Cal State Fullerton at Colgate 1 p.m.
Men's Soccer Yale at Lehigh 1 p.m.
Womn's Soccer Providence at Boston University 1 p.m.
Field Hockey Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 2 p.m.
Field Hockey Providence at Boston University 3 p.m.
Tuesday, September 17, 2013
Women's Soccer George Mason at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Northeastern at Boston University 7 p.m.
Wednesday, September 18, 2013
Men's Soccer Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Princeton at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Volleyball Quinnipiac at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Volleyball Lafayette at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Friday, September 20, 2013
Women's Soccer Boston University at Navy* 3:30 p.m.
Men's Soccer Providence at Boston University 7 p.m.
Volleyball Bucknell at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Saturday, September 21, 2013
Field Hockey Lehigh at Bucknell* 11 a.m.
Field Hockey Boston University at Colgate* 12 p.m.
Men's Water Polo Bucknell at Navy 12 p.m.
Football Columbia at Fordham 1 p.m.
Football Yale at Colgate 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer Holy Cross at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer Army at Bucknell* 2 p.m.
Volleyball Lehigh at Holy Cross* 2 p.m.
Volleyball Lafayette at Navy* 4 p.m.
Football Monmouth at Holy Cross 6 p.m.
Women's Soccer Lafayette at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Sunday, September 22, 2013
Field Hockey Delaware at Bucknell 12 p.m.
Field Hockey Brown at Colgate 12 p.m.
Field Hockey Albany at Lehigh 1 p.m.
Monday, September 23, 2013
Women's Soccer La Salle at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Tuesday, September 24, 2013
Men's Soccer Northeastern at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Wednesday, September 25, 2013
Volleyball Central Connecticut at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Friday, September 27, 2013
Volleyball Navy at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Army at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Bucknell at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Sprint Football Mansfield at Navy 7 p.m.
Saturday, September 28, 2013
Field Hockey Lafayette at Lehigh* 11 a.m.
Field Hockey Colgate at Bucknell* 12 p.m.
Football New Hampshire at Lehigh 12:30 p.m.
Men's Soccer Holy Cross at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer American at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Field Hockey American at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Volleyball Holy Cross at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Volleyball Navy at Lehigh* 4 p.m.
Football Sacred Heart at Bucknell 6 p.m.
Men's Soccer Lafayette at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Boston University at Navy* 7 p.m.
Sunday, September 29, 2013
Field Hockey Hofstra at Boston University 1 p.m.
Tuesday, October 1, 2013
Field Hockey Bryant at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Wednesday, October 2, 2013
Women's Soccer American at Navy* 3:30 p.m.
Women's Soccer Holy Cross at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Lafayette at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Friday, October 4, 2013
Presidential Inauguration Lafayette College 3:45 p.m.
Field Hockey Boston University at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Army at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Colgate at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Women's Ice Hockey Minnesota at Colgate 7 p.m.
Saturday, October 5, 2013
Football Harvard at Holy Cross 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer Lehigh at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Women's Soccer Lafayette at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Field Hockey American at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Women's Ice Hockey Minnesota at Colgate 3 p.m.
Volleyball Lehigh at Bucknell* 5 p.m.
Men's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Bucknell at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Colgate at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Ice Hockey Ferris State at Colgate 7 p.m.
Sunday, October 6, 2013
Field Hockey Rider at Lehigh 1 p.m.
Volleyball Bucknell at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Field Hockey Massachusetts at Boston University Canceled due to storms in the region
Men's Ice Hockey Ferris State at Colgate 4 p.m.
Tuesday, October 8, 2013
Women's Soccer Harvard at Boston University 7 p.m.
Wednesday, October 9, 2013
Men's Soccer Holy Cross at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Lafayette at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Friday, October 11, 2013
Women's Soccer Navy at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Volleyball American at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Navy at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Saturday, October 12, 2013
Field Hockey Boston University at Lehigh* 12 p.m.
Men's Water Polo Navy at Bucknell 12 p.m.
Football Holy Cross at Bucknell* 1 p.m.
Men's Soccer Lehigh at Boston University* 2 p.m.
Volleyball Lafayette at Holy Cross* 2 p.m.
Women's Soccer Holy Cross at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Volleyball American at Lehigh* 4 p.m.
Football Stony Brook at Colgate 6 p.m.
Men's Soccer Lafayette at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Army at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Colgate at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Sunday, October 13, 2013
Field Hockey Lock Haven at Lehigh 1 p.m.
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
Men's Soccer Navy at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Navy at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Albany at Colgate 7 p.m.
Friday, October 18, 2013
Women's Soccer Navy at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Volleyball American at Navy* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Lehigh at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Saturday, October 19, 2013
Field Hockey Bucknell at Boston University* 12 p.m.
Field Hockey Holy Cross at Lafayette* 12 p.m.
Sprint Football Cornell at Navy 12 p.m.
Football Georgetown at Lehigh* 12:30 p.m.
Field Hockey Lehigh at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Men's Soccer Boston University at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Boston University* 2 p.m.
Volleyball Army at Holy Cross* 4 p.m.
Men's Soccer Navy at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Holy Cross at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Sunday, October 20, 2013
Field Hockey Harvard at Colgate 12 p.m.
Tuesday, October 22, 2013
Volleyball Bucknell at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Dartmouth at Colgate 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Stony Brook at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer NJIT at Navy 7 p.m.
Wednesday, October 23, 2013
Women's Soccer Army at Holy Cross* 6 p.m.
Women's Soccer Boston University at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer American at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Bucknell at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Lehigh at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse England at Boston University (exhibition) 7:30 p.m.
Friday, October 25, 2013
Women's Ice Hockey St. Lawrence at Colgate 3 p.m.
Field Hockey California at Boston University 5 p.m.
Volleyball Army at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Volleyball American at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Holy Cross at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Navy at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Men's Ice Hockey St. Cloud State at Colgate 7 p.m.
Saturday, October 26, 2013
Field Hockey Colgate at Lafayette* 12 p.m.
Football Lehigh at Bucknell* 1 p.m.
Football Lafayette at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Women's Ice Hockey Clarkson at Colgate 3 p.m.
Volleyball Army at Lehigh* 4 p.m.
Volleyball Lafayette at Colgate* 5 p.m.
Men's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Colgate at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Army at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Sunday, October 27, 2013
Women's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Navy* 1 p.m.
Field Hockey Duke at Boston University 1:30 p.m.
Tuesday, October 29, 2013
Volleyball Loyola Maryland at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Princeton at Colgate 7 p.m.
Wednesday, October 30, 2013
Men's Soccer Boston University at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Army at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer American at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Bucknell at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Lehigh at Navy* 7 p.m.
Friday, November 1, 2013
Volleyball Lehigh at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Ice Hockey Princeton at Colgate 7 p.m.
Saturday, November 2, 2013
Field Hockey Lafayette at Boston University* 12 p.m.
Field Hockey American at Lehigh* 12 p.m.
Men's Soccer Holy Cross at Bucknell* 12:30 p.m.
Football Bucknell at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Football Holy Cross at Fordham* 1 p.m.
Field Hockey Colgate at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Men's Soccer Army at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Soccer Bucknell at Boston University* 2 p.m.
Women's Soccer Holy Cross at Lehigh* 3 p.m.
Men's Ice Hockey Quinnipiac at Colgate 4 p.m.
Men's Soccer Colgate at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Loyola Maryland at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Lafayette at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Sunday, November 3, 2013
Field Hockey Rutgers at Bucknell 2 p.m.
Volleyball Colgate at Holy Cross* 2 p.m.
Tuesday, November 5, 2013
Women's Soccer Patriot League Quarterfinal #1 TBA
Women's Soccer Patriot League Quarterfinal #2 TBA
Wednesday, November 6, 2013
Men's Soccer Harvard at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Friday, November 8, 2013
Field Hockey Patriot League Semifinal: #4 Lafayette at #1 American 11 a.m.
Field Hockey Patriot League Semifinal: #2 Boston University vs. #3 Bucknell 2 p.m.
Women's Soccer Patriot League Semifinal: #5 American at #1 Navy 3:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball Northeastern at Boston University 6 p.m.
Women's Ice Hockey Union at Colgate 7 p.m.
Volleyball Navy at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Loyola Maryland at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Volleyball Bucknell at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Rider at Lafayette 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Dartmouth at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Women's Soccer Patriot League Semifinal: #2 Boston University vs. #3 Colgate 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, November 9, 2013
Football Holy Cross at Lehigh* 12:30 p.m.
Football Bucknell at Fordham* 1 p.m.
Field Hockey Patriot League Championship 1 p.m.
Men's Soccer Bucknell at Boston University* 2 p.m.
Volleyball Lehigh at Colgate* 3 p.m.
Men's Soccer American at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Volleyball American at Holy Cross* 4 p.m.
Volleyball Lafayette at Bucknell* 5 p.m.
Men's Soccer Holy Cross at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Lafayette at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Wrestling Bucknell at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Sunday, November 10, 2013
Women's Soccer Patriot League Championship 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball St. Bonaventure at Colgate 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Stony Brook at Navy 7 p.m.
Monday, November 11, 2013
Women's Basketball NJIT at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Tuesday, November 12, 2013
Men's Soccer Patriot League Quarterfinal: #6 Colgate at #3 Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Patriot League Quarterfinal #5 American at #4 Bucknell 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Rider at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Robert Morris at Lafayette 7 p.m.
Wednesday, November 13, 2013
Men's Basketball Goucher at Navy 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball UMass-Lowell at Boston University 7 p.m.
Thursday, November 14, 2013
Women's Basketball Villanova at Lehigh 11 a.m.
Women's Basketball Fairleigh Dickinson at Army 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Binghamton at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Hartford at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball UMBC at American 7:30 p.m.
Friday, November 15, 2013
Men's Soccer Patriot League Semifinal: #4 Bucknell at #1 Navy 4 p.m.
Volleyball Holy Cross at Lafayette* 5 p.m.
Volleyball Army at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball NJIT at Army 7 p.m.
Wrestling Bloomsburg at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Men's Soccer Patriot League Semifinal: #2 Army vs. #3 Holy Cross 7:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball Columbia at Lafayette 8 p.m.
Saturday, November 16, 2013
Football Lehigh at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Football Georgetown at Bucknell* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Rhode Island at Boston University 1 p.m.
NCAA Women's Soccer Tournament Harvard at Boston University 3 p.m.
Men's Basketball St. Francis (Pa.) at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Sunday, November 17, 2013
Men's Soccer Patriot League Championship: #3 Holy Cross at #1 Navy 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Weber State at Army 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Iona at Navy 2 p.m.
Wrestling Penn State at Lehigh 3 p.m.
Tuesday, November 19, 2013
Men's Basketball Delaware at Army 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Yale at Boston University 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Mount Saint Mary's at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Wednesday, November 20, 2013
Men's Basketball Cornell at Colgate 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Manhattan at Army 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Howard at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Friday, November 22, 2013
Wrestling Pittsburgh at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Men's Hockey Yale at Colgate 7 p.m.
Saturday, November 23, 2013
Football Lafayette at Lehigh* 12:30 p.m.
Football Georgetown at Holy Cross* 12:30 p.m.
Football Fordham at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Brown at Army 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Pittsburgh at Loyola Maryland 1 p.m.
Volleyball Patriot League Semifinal: #4 Lehigh at #1 American 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball St. Francis (PA) at Colgate 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Harvard at Colgate 4 p.m.
Volleyball Patriot League Semifinal: #2 Colgate vs. #3 Army 5 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bryant at Holy Cross 5 p.m.
Men's Basketball UMBC at Navy 7 p.m.
Men's Hockey Brown at Colgate 7 p.m.
Sunday, November 24, 2013
Volleyball Patriot League Championship 2 p.m.
Tuesday, November 26, 2013
Men's Basketball Maryland Eastern Shore at Navy 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Yale at Lafayette 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Massachusetts at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Youngstown State at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Friday, November 29, 2013
Women's Basketball Brown at Navy 6 p.m.
Saturday, November 30, 2013
Men's Basketball St. Peter's at Boston University 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Houston Baptist at Army 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Penn at Lafayette 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Rider at Navy 6 p.m.
Men's Basketball Princeton at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Sunday, December 1, 2013
Men's Basketball Sacred Heart at Lehigh 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Dartmouth at American 2 p.m.
Tuesday, December 3, 2013
Women's Basketball Morgan State at Army 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Mount St. Mary's at Navy 7 p.m.
Wednesday, December 4, 2013
Women's Basketball Northeastern at Holy Cross 5 p.m.
Men's Basketball Albany at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball The Citadel at Navy 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Drexel at Colgate 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Towson at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Howard at American 7:30 p.m.
Men's Basketball Catholic at Loyola Maryland 7:30 p.m.
Friday, December 6, 2013
Women's Basketball Princeton at Navy 7 p.m.
Saturday, December 7, 2013
Men's Basketball Harvard at Boston University 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Fordham at Holy Cross 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Brown at American 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball UMBC at Lehigh 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball St. Francis Brooklyn at Army 3 p.m.
Women's Basketball Penn at Bucknell 4 p.m.
Men's Basketball Columbia at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Sunday, December 8, 2013
Women's Basketball Drexel at American 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Stony Brook at Lafayette 2 p.m.
Monday, December 9, 2013
Women's Basketball St. Peter's at Lehigh 5 p.m.
Men's Basketball LIU Brooklyn at Lehigh 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, December 10, 2013
Men's Basketball Fordham at Colgate 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball UMBC at Bucknell 7 p.m.
Thursday, December 12, 2013
Swimming and Diving Army at Navy* 6 p.m.
Saturday, December 14, 2013
Women's Basketball Marist at Boston University 1 p.m.
Sunday, December 15, 2013
Men's Basketball Norfolk State at Boston University 1 p.m.
Monday, December 16, 2013
Men's Basketball Canisius at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Mount St. Mary's at American 7 p.m.
Tuesday, December 17, 2013
Men's Basketball Immaculata at Lafayette 7 p.m.
Wednesday, December 18, 2013
Women's Basketball Quinnipiac at Holy Cross 11:30 a.m.
Thursday, December 19, 2013
Men's Basketball Stony Brook at Loyola Maryland 7:30 p.m.
Friday, December 20, 2013
Women's Basketball Vermont at Lehigh 5 p.m.
Saturday, December 21, 2013
Women's Basketball UMBC at Loyola Maryland 12 p.m.
Men's Basketball Saint Joseph's at Loyola Maryland 3 p.m.
Men's Basketball Quinnipiac at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball TBD at Lehigh TBD
Sunday, December 22, 2013
Men's Basketball Ursinus at Colgate 1 p.m.
Saturday, December 28, 2013
Men's Basketball Fairfield at Bucknell 2 p.m.
Sunday, December 29, 2013
Women's Basketball Staten Island at Army 1 p.m.
Monday, December 30, 2013
Men's Basketball Coast Guard at Army 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Columbia at Colgate 7 p.m.
Thursday, January 2, 2014
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Army* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Army at Lafayette* 3 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston University at Holy Cross* 3 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Lehigh* 6 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at American* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at Loyola Maryland* 7:30 p.m.
Sunday, January 5, 2014
Men's Basketball American at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Army at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Bucknell* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Army* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Navy* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Colgate* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at American* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Tuesday, January 7, 2014
Men's Basketball Navy at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Wednesday, January 8, 2014
Women's Basketball American at Loyola Maryland* 11:30 a.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Bucknell* 5 p.m.
Men's Basketball Army at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Bucknell at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston University at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Army* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at American* 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, January 11, 2014
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Colgate* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston University at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Bucknell* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Holy Cross* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at American* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Loyola Maryland* 4 p.m.
Wednesday, January 15, 2014
Men's Basketball American at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Bucknell at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Army* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Army at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston University at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at American* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Saturday, January 18, 2014
Men's Basketball Lafayette at American* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at Colgate* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Holy Cross* 4 p.m.
Women's Basketball Army at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Navy* 7 p.m.
Sunday, January 19, 2014
Women's Basketball Boston University at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Wednesday, January 22, 2014
Men's Basketball Army at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Army* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston University at American* 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, January 25, 2014
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Army at American* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Holy Cross* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Army* 4 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Wednesday, January 29, 2014
Men's Basketball Bucknell at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Army at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston University at Army* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Loyola Maryland* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at American* 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, February 1, 2014
Men's Basketball Army at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at American* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Army* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Bucknell at Colgate* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston University at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Navy* 7 p.m.
Wednesday, February 5, 2014
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Army* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston University at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at American* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Loyola Maryland* 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, February 8, 2014
Men's Lacrosse VMI at Navy 12 noon
Men's Lacrosse Bryant at Colgate 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Boston University* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at American* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston University at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Bucknell* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Delaware at Bucknell 5 p.m.
Wrestling Navy at American* 7 p.m.
Wednesday, February 12, 2014
Men's Basketball Army at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston University at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Army* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Loyola Maryland* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Navy* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at American* 7:30 p.m.
Friday, February 14, 2014
Studio Show Lehigh Live 1 p.m
Wrestling Iowa at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Men's Hockey RPI at Colgate 7 p.m.
Saturday, February 15, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Georgetown at Navy 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Canisius at Holy Cross 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Vermont at Colgate 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Army 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Boston 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at American 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Holy Cross 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Colgate 4 p.m.
Men's Basketball Army at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston University at Loyola Maryland* 8 p.m.
Sunday, February 16, 2014
Women's Water Polo Princeton at Bucknell 10:30 a.m.
Wrestling North Carolina State at American 12 noon
Men's Lacrosse Villanova at Lehigh 2 p.m.
Women's Water Polo Marist at Bucknell 3:30 p.m.
Wednesday, February 19, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Towson at Loyola Maryland 3 p.m.
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 1 of 7) 6 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Army* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Boston University* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Bucknell at Loyola Maryland* 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, February 20, 2014
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 2 of 7) 10:30 a.m.
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 3 of 7) 6 p.m.
Friday, February 21, 2014
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 4 of 7) 10:30 a.m.
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 5 of 7) 6 p.m.
Saturday, February 22, 2014
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 6 of 7) 10:30 a.m.
Men's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Holy Cross* 12 p.m.
Women's Basketball Boston U. at Bucknell 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Lehigh at Boston U.* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Princeton at Loyola Maryland 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Hofstra at Colgate 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's at Lehigh 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Colgate* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Navy* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Army* 3 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Navy at Bucknell* 3 p.m.
Men's Basketball Army at American* 3 p.m.
M/W Swimming and Diving Patriot League Championship (session 7 of 7) 6 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lafayette at Lehigh* 7:30 p.m.
Sunday, February 23, 2014
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Lafayette* 12 p.m.
Men's Basketball Navy at Holy Cross* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Davidson at Navy 12 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Loyola Maryland* 1 p.m.
Monday, February 24, 2014
Women's Basketball Army at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Tuesday, February 25, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Binghamton at Lehigh 3:30 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Providence at Boston U. 6 p.m.
Wednesday, February 26, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Fairfield at Holy Cross 4 p.m.
Men's Basketball American at Navy* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston University at Army* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lehigh at Bucknell* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Army at Boston* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Bucknell at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Colgate at Lafayette* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Holy Cross* 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at American* 7p.m.
Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Loyola Maryland* 7:30 p.m.
Friday, February 28, 2014
Boxing 73rd Annual Brigade Championship (@Navy) 7 p.m.
Saturday, March 1, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Holy Cross at Navy* 11 a.m.
Men's Lacrosse Army at Lafayette* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Vermont at Boston U. 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Lehigh* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Bucknell at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Boston U.* 1 p.m.
Men's Basketball Boston U. at Holy Cross* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Lafayette at Army* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Bucknell at American* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Colgate at Lehigh* 2 p.m.
Men's Basketball Loyola Maryland at Navy* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball American at Bucknell* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Army at Lafayette* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Navy at Loyola Maryland* 2 p.m.
Women's Basketball Lehigh at Colgate* 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse George Washington at Navy 4:30 p.m.
Sunday, March 2, 2014
Baseball Cornell at Navy 12 p.m.
Monday, March 3, 2014
Men's Basketball Patriot League Tournament First Round TBA
Men's Basketball Patriot League Tournament First Round TBA
Tuesday, March 4, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Florida at Loyola Maryland 1 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Hobart at Colgate 4 p.m.
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament First Round TBD
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament First Round TBD
Wednesday, March 5, 2014
Women's Lacrosse George Washington at Navy 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Cornell at Colgate 4 p.m.
Men's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Men's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Men's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Men's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Thursday, March 6, 2014
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal TBA
Friday, March 7, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Lafayette at Navy* 7 p.m.
Saturday, March 8, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Lehigh at Bucknell* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lafayette at Navy* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Boston U. at American* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Colgate at Boston U.* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Bucknell at Lehigh * 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Colgate at Holy Cross * 1 p.m.
Sunday, March 9, 2014
Baseball Towson at Navy 2:30 p.m.
Monday, March 10, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Bryant at Lehigh 4 p.m.
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Semifinal 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball Patriot League Tournament Semifinal 7 p.m.
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Brown at Holy Cross 4:30 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Marist at Bucknell 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Towson at Loyola Maryland 7 p.m.
Saturday, March 15, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Lafayette* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Bucknell at Holy Cross* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Navy at Bucknell* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lehigh at Colgate 1 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Navy at Lehigh * 2 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Boston U. at Lafayette* 3:30 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse American at Holy Cross * 4 p.m.
Sunday, March 16, 2014
Baseball Quinnipiac at Navy 12 p.m.
Tuesday, March 18, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Cornell at Colgate 4 p.m.
Wednesday, March 19, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Navy at American* 3 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Brown at Bucknell 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Holy Cross at Boston U.* 6 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Bucknell * 7 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lafayette at Lehigh* 7 p.m.
Saturday, March 22, 2014
Softball Holy Cross at Lafayette* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lafayette at Holy Cross* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Lafayette at Loyola Maryland 1 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Boston U. at Bucknell* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Bucknell at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Old Dominion at American 1 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Boston U. at Lafayette* 3:30 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Fairfield at Holy Cross 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lehigh at Loyola Maryland * 4 p.m.
Sunday, March 23, 2014
Baseball Princeton at Navy 12 noon
Baseball Princeton at Navy 3 p.m.
Tuesday, March 25, 2014
Women's Lacrosse St. Bonaventure at Colgate 4 p.m.
Wednesday, March 26, 2014
Women's Lacrosse Yale at Boston U. 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse George Mason at American 4 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse California at Lehigh 4 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Monmouth at Lehigh 7 p.m.
Thursday, March 27, 2014
Softball Niagara at Colgate (DH) 3 p.m.
Saturday, March 29, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Colgate* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Navy at Boston U.* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Boston U. at Lafayette* 1 p.m.
Tuesday, April 1, 2014
Softball Temple at Lafayette (game 1 only) 3 p.m.
Baseball Hartford at Holy Cross 3 p.m.
Thursday, April 3, 2014
Softball Siena at Holy Cross (DH) 7:30 p.m. (same-day broadcast)
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Army at Boston U.* 12 p.m.
Softball Bucknell at Lafayette (game 1)* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Lafayette at Holy Cross* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Holy Cross at Bucknell* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lafayette at American * 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Colgate* 1 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Colgate at Lehigh * 2 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Lehigh at Boston U.* 3:30 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's at Bucknell 4 p.m.
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Women's Water Polo Brown at Bucknell 11:30 a.m.
Baseball Holy Cross at Navy* 12 p.m.
Rowing Syracuse and Minnesota at Boston U. 1 p.m. (same-day broadcast)
Baseball Holy Cross at Navy* 3 p.m.
Tuesday, April 8, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Manhattan at Lafayette 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
Softball Siena at Colgate (DH) 3 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Boston U. at Colgate * 4 p.m.
Softball Siena at Colgate (DH) 5 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Harvard at Holy Cross 7 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse American at Loyola Maryland * 7 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Bucknell at Lafayette * 7:30 p.m.
Friday, April 11, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Lafayette at Bucknell* 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Football Lafayette Spring Game 9:30 a.m.
Women's Lacrosse Navy at Holy Cross * 12 p.m.
Softball Colgate at Lafayette (1st game only)* 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Holy Cross at Colgate * 1 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Boston U. at Loyola Maryland * 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Loyola Maryland at Boston U.* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse American at Lehigh * 1 p.m.
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Baseball Navy at Lafayette (DH) * 12 p.m.
Softball Boston U. at Holy Cross * 3 p.m. (same-day coverage)
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Softball Albany at Colgate (DH) 1 p.m.
Friday, April 18, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Army at Colgate* 7 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Lehigh at Lafayette * 7 p.m.
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Football Lehigh Spring Game 10 a.m.
Softball Boston U. at Colgate (DH)* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Navy at Loyola Maryland * 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Colgate at American * 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Bucknell at Boston U.* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Holy Cross at Lehigh* 1 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Iona at Lafayette 1 p.m.
Men's Rugby Rugby Varsity Cup Quarterfinals (Clemson or Dartmouth vs. BYU - @Navy) 1:30 p.m.
Rugby Rugby Varsity Cup Quarterfinals (Texas or Notre Dame at Navy) 3:30 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Boston U. at Holy Cross * 6 p.m.
Sunday, April 20, 2014
Softball Boston U. at Colgate (1 game)* 12 p.m.
Baseball Bucknell at Lafayette (DH)* 12 p.m.
Wednesday, April 23, 2014
Baseball Monmouth at Lafayette 3:30 p.m.
Thursday, April 24, 2014
Softball Harvard at Boston U. 8 p.m.(same-day broadcast)
Women's Lacrosse Patriot League Tournament Semifinal #1 - Holy Cross at Loyola 5 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Patriot League Tournament Semifinal #2 - Navy vs. Boston U. 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Softball Bucknell at Colgate (DH)* 12 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Patriot League Tournament Championship - Boston U. at Loyola 1 p.m.
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Baseball Army at Navy (DH)* 12 p.m.
Softball Bucknell at Colgate (1 game)* 12 p.m.
Men's Rowing Bucknell at Holy Cross 12 p.m.
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Baseball North Carolina Central at Lafayette (DH) 12 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse Duke at Boston U. 1 p.m.
Softball Colgate at Holy Cross (DH)* - same day coverage 6 p.m.
Women's Lacrosse Boston College at Boston U. 7 p.m.
Sunday, May 4, 2014
Men's Lacrosse Duke at Boston U. 1 p.m.
Thursday, May 8, 2014
Softball Patriot League Tournament Game 1 - #4 Army @ #1 Lehigh 12 noon
Softball Patriot League Tournament Game 2 - #3 Bucknell vs. #2 Boston U. 2:30 p.m.
Friday, May 9, 2014
Softball Patriot League Tournament Game 3 - #2 Boston U. vs. #3 Army 10:30 a.m.
Softball Patriot League Tournament Game 4 - #1 Lehigh vs. #3 Bucknell 1 p.m.
Softball Patriot League Tournament Game 5 - #3 Bucknell vs. #4 Army 3:30
Saturday, May 10, 2014
Softball Patriot League Tournament Game 6 - #3 Bucknell vs. #2 Boston U. 1 p.m.
Baseball #4 Navy at #1 Bucknell, Semifinal #1 12 noon
Baseball #3 Lehigh at #2 Army, Semifinal #1 12 noon
Baseball #4 Navy at #1 Bucknell, Semifinal #2 3 p.m.
Baseball #3 Lehigh at #2 Army, Semifinal #2 3 p.m.
Sunday, May 11, 2014
Baseball #3 Lehigh at #2 Army, Semifinal #3 1 p.m.
Friday, May 16, 2014
Baseball Patriot League Tournament Championship Series Game #1 - #3 Lehigh at #1 Bucknell 12 noon
Baseball Patriot League Tournament Championship Series Game #2 - #3 Lehigh vs. #1 Bucknell 3 p.m.