STANDINGS

2014 FOOTBALL

TEAMPLPCTOVLPCT
Fordham3-01.0007-1.875
Bucknell2-01.0006-1.857
Colgate2-01.0004-4.500
Holy Cross1-2.3333-6.333
Lafayette1-2.3333-5.375
Lehigh0-2.0001-6.143
Georgetown0-3.0002-6.250